Alumni

Alumni of B.Ed. Department

Sr. No.

Name of Alumni

Designation & Address

Session

1.

Mr. Dev Swaroop Gautam

Lecturer, B.Ed. Department, D.P.B.S. (P.G.) College, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2002-03

2.

Mr. Sanjeev Sharma

Assistant Teacher, B.B.S.S. Inter College, Pachdevra, Sirora, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2003-04

3.

Mr. Gurudatt Sharma

Lecturer, B.Ed. Department, D.P.B.S. (P.G.) College, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2004-05

4.

Mr. Gireesh Kumar Sharma

Assistant Teacher, B.B.S.S. Inter College, Pachdevra, Sirora, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2004-05

5.

Mr. Anuj Chauhan

Assistant Teacher, Jan Sewak Inter College, Pavasara, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2004-05

6.

Mr. Bhoopendra Kr. Sharma

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department, Badaun, U.P.

2004-05

7.

Mr. Himanshu Sharma

Lecturer, B.Ed. Department, Al-Barkat Institute of Education, Aligarh, U.P.

2005-06

8.

Mr. Ramashankar Pal

Lecturer, B.Ed. Department, S.S.L. College, Baberu,

Banda, U.P.

2005-06

9.

Mr. Shravan Kumar Yadav

TGT, Inter College, Mathura, U.P.

2005-06

10.

Mrs. Neelam Singh

TGT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2005-06

11.

Mrs. Shweta Sharma

TGT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2005-06

12.

Mrs. Shobha Varshney

TGT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2005-06

13.

Mr. Chhavinath

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department,

Banda, U.P.

2005-06

14.

Mr. Harish

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2005-06

15.

Mr. Hemant

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2005-06

16.

Mr. Rajneesh Sharma

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department, Lakhimpur Khiri, U.P.

2005-06

17.

Mr. Gyani Singh Premi

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2005-06

18.

Mr. Dinesh Kumar

Assistant Teacher, L.D.A.V. Pathshala, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2005-06

19.

Km. Monika

TGT (English), S.K.V. Mandoli, Delhi 110093

2006-07

20.

Mr. Pavnesh Kumar

Development Officer, L.I.C. Main Branch Badaun, U.P.

2006-07

21.

Mr. Anshuman

TGT (Chemistry), BRCM Public School, Vidyagram, Bhiwani, Haryana

2006-07

22.

Mr. Jai Prakash

Assistant Teacher, L.R.S. Vidya Mandir, Modinagar, Gaziabad, U.P.

2006-07

23.

Mohd. Irfan

TGT, Green garden Public School, Dibai, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2006-07

24.

Mrs. Neetu

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2006-07

25.

Mrs. Rajani Bharadwaj

Principal, Intact Public School, Dibai, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2006-07

26.

Mr. Neelam Sharma

PRT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2006-07

27.

Mr. Sarvesh Kumar

Assistant Teacher, Basic Education Department, Badaun, U.P.

2006-07

28.

Mr. Jagdish Singh

Assistant Teacher, B.S.H.S.School, Hisawati, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2006-07

29.

Mr. Pradeep Kumar Singh

Lecturer, B.Ed. Department, S.D.D.K.K. (P.G.) College, Chingrawathi, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2007-08

30.

Ms. Surabhi Chauhan

PGT (Physics), R.S.C.S. Vidya Mandir, Jaspur, Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand.

2007-08

31.

Mr. Jitendra Kumar

Lecturer (Political Science), Indrajeet Inter College, Belon, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2007-08

32.

Mr. Narendra Kumar

Lecturer (Agriculture), Kisan Inter College, Barauli Vasudevpur, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2007-08

33.

Mr. Rishikesh Verma

TGT (Mathematics), Intermediate College, Gosandpur, Gazipur, U.P.

2007-08

34.

Mr. Dharmendra S. Raghav

PTT (S.St.), Kasturba Gandhi Awasiya Balika Vidyalaya, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2007-08

35.

Mr. Abhishek Kumar

Electrician, Raiiway Division Danapur, Bihar

2007-08

36.

Mr. Nagendra Pratap Singh

Assistant Teacher, Pt. V.S.S. Niketan, Chandapur, Raibarely, U.P.

2007-08

37.

Ms. Rovinsan

Assistant Teacher, L.D.A.V. Inter College, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2007-08

38.

Mr. Mubin Khan

Assistant Teacher, Pardada Pardadi Inter College, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr.

2007-08

39.

Km. Poonam Chaudhary

Constable, Delhi Police, New Delhi

2007-08

40.

Mr. Ravindra K.S. Chauhan

Director, The Paramount Academy, Kalyanpur, Kanpur, U.P.

2007-08

41.

Mr. Pratap Singh

Manager, MINUSS Institute, Kakadeo, Kanpur, U.P.

2007-08

42.

Mr. Umesh Kumar

Manager, Raghuneel Blooming Buds School, Naraura, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2007-08

43.

Mr. Deepak Sahu

TGT, N.R. Public School, Kasganj, Kanshiram Nagar, U.P.

2007-08

44.

Ms. Nootan Shukla

TGT, B.K. Public School, Jahngirabad, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2007-08

45.

Ms. Parul Singh

TGT (Mathematics), Jai Jyoti School, Guna, M.P.

2008-09

46.

Mr. Sunil Kumar

Airman, Indian Air Force, Gandhinagar, Gujrat

2008-09

47.

Mr. Jitendra Kumar

Manager, School, Dibai, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2008-09

48.

Mr. Shiv Kumar

PTT (S.St.), Kasturba Gandhi Awasiya Balika Vidyalaya, Danpur, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2008-09

49.

Mr. Sachin Kumar

PRT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2008-09

50.

Mr. Tripti Gaur

PRT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2008-09

51.

Mr. Chaman Kumar

Assistant Teacher, S.V.M. College, Pahasu, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2008-09

52.

Mr. Anuj Kumar

Lecturer (Hindi), S.K. Inter College, Shikoi, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2008-09

53.

Km. Poonam

Tutor, Chemistry Department, D.P.B.S. (P.G.) College, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11

54.

Mrs. Vandana Sharma

PRT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11

55.

Mr. Dharmendra Kumar

PRT, J.V.M. Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11

56.

Mr. Chaman Kumar

Assistant Teacher, J.S.D. Inter College, Chahala, Khushrupur, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11

57.

Mrs. Manjari Singhal

Assistant Teacher, Greenland Public School, Anoopshahr, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11

58.

Mr. Vivek Kumar Sharma

Assistant Teacher, Janta Inter College, Ahamedgarh, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11

59.

Mr. Beeresh Kumar

Assistant Teacher, K.P. Kanta Inter College, Khudadiya, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11

60.

Mr. Deepak Kumar

Assistant Teacher, Indian Public School, Jirauli, Bulandshahr, U.P.

2010-11